96.Lt 96.lt

btc2x.96.Lt

btc2x.96.lt receives about 9,900 unique visitors and 32,274 (3.26 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $67.56/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $30,284.57. According to Alexa Traffic Rank btc2x.96.lt is ranked number 42,627 in the world and 0.00198% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in United Kingdom and links to network IP address 31.170.164.153.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is btc2x.96.lt?

Daily Unique Visitors:
9,900
Monthly Unique Visitors:
297,000
Daily Pageviews:
32,274 (3.26 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
42,627 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00198% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 13.9%32.0%14624
Brazil 10.7%6.7%11538
Korea, Republic of 10.7%4.7%9624
Chad 6.1%2.4%209
Russian Federation 6.1%4.4%29358
Italy 4.4%3.7%25686
Japan 3.9%1.7%79094
France 2.8%5.5%39148
Indonesia 2.7%2.8%16652
Germany 2.1%1.2%86759
Poland 2.1%1.7%28138
United States 2.0%1.5%270885
Turkey 2.0%3.1%19192
Argentina 1.7%3.2%14505
United Kingdom 1.6%3.0%70014
Burkina Faso 1.5%0.8%1182
Mexico 1.5%1.5%31052
Viet Nam 1.5%2.1%12218
South Africa 1.2%1.0%23468
Ukraine 1.1%0.7%24090
Lithuania 1.1%1.0%6162
Hong Kong 1.0%1.2%22916
Taiwan 0.7%0.4%51079
Kazakhstan 0.7%0.6%17465
Saudi Arabia 0.7%0.4%34689
Algeria 0.7%0.4%19419
Netherlands 0.7%0.3%74072
Azerbaijan 0.6%0.4%27482
Sweden 0.5%0.5%39338
Egypt 0.5%0.3%36523
Israel 0.5%0.3%28766
Chile 0.5%0.2%30897
Nigeria 0.5%0.3%41067

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
gogopi.96.lt
10.94%4.23%1.0
princeturf.96.lt
6.98%2.70%1
jorgedejorge.96.lt
4.06%2.01%1.3
fiberoptichecker.96.lt
3.37%3.17%2.4
vantunes.96.lt
2.26%0.87%1
m-guyon.96.lt
2.02%0.78%1
broadroad.96.lt
1.65%0.75%1.2
customizetech.96.lt
1.59%0.61%1
socialbookmarking.96.lt
1.49%2.30%4.0
bookmarking.96.lt
1.32%2.23%4.4
seobookmarking.96.lt
1.24%1.86%3.9
super-ogrod.96.lt
1.13%0.67%2
ooo.96.lt
1.11%2.87%6.7
topseolink.96.lt
1.05%1.78%4.4
needforspeed.96.lt
0.96%0.87%2
autosurf9.96.lt
0.86%2.29%7
articlebasebookmarking.96.lt
0.85%1.47%4.5
gl2012.96.lt
0.82%1.14%4
ungdungmucso.96.lt
0.77%0.59%2.0
btcx2.96.lt
0.75%0.59%2.0
investing.96.lt
0.74%1.06%3.7
freeticketopen.96.lt
0.71%1.44%5.3
singletonentertainment.96.lt
0.69%0.67%3
coolspider-network.96.lt
0.66%0.44%2
agilms.96.lt
0.64%0.94%4
lkfaucetbtc.96.lt
0.58%0.22%1
destreetfood.96.lt
0.57%1.20%6
vestuviufotovideo.96.lt
0.55%0.46%2
gen-effnet.96.lt
0.53%1.15%6
avtopik.96.lt
0.53%0.21%1
h876866.96.lt
0.52%0.20%1
vijayvemula.96.lt
0.52%1.87%9
cg.96.lt
0.50%0.90%4.6
datamf.96.lt
0.50%0.43%2
adlandpro.96.lt
0.44%0.69%4
mdc.96.lt
0.42%0.47%2.9
btc2x.96.lt
0.41%0.34%2
aitm.96.lt
0.41%3.94%20
technicalhelper.96.lt
0.38%0.34%2
sucart.96.lt
0.35%0.71%5
locanto.96.lt
0.33%0.50%4
investment.96.lt
0.31%0.36%3
thanhngutucngu.96.lt
0.30%0.11%1
androidbase.96.lt
0.30%2.60%20
shandigutman.96.lt
0.27%0.10%1.0
burak92.96.lt
0.27%0.19%2
electronix.96.lt
0.25%0.36%4
***iwsiordis.96.lt
0.25%0.11%1.1
bookmarking5.96.lt
0.24%0.49%6
am.96.lt
0.22%0.11%1
km.96.lt
0.22%0.19%2
pectulilo.96.lt
0.19%0.09%1
hadran.96.lt
0.19%0.07%1
wm.96.lt
0.19%0.13%2
web-studio.96.lt
0.16%0.07%1.2
abellaismail.96.lt
0.16%0.23%4
nextcaca.96.lt
0.16%0.06%1
feritedkey.96.lt
0.16%0.08%1
bortrub.96.lt
0.13%0.30%6
tricknes.96.lt
0.11%0.34%8
traindop.96.lt
0.11%0.25%6
syahrial.96.lt
0.08%0.38%10
dktroickoe.96.lt
0.05%0.08%4
OTHER
0%41.20%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush btc2x.96.lt
Domain:
  btc2x.96.lt
Rank:
  770,036
Organic Keywords:
  34,259
Organic Traffic:
  808
Organic Cost:
  $342.00
Adwords Keywords:
  4
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
5,917
Total Backlinks:
  480,148
Follow Links:
  337,577
Nofollow Links:
  142,571
Referring Domains:
  6,464
Referring IPs:
  6,397

How socially engaged is btc2x.96.lt?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much btc2x.96.lt can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$67.56
Monthly Revenue:
$2,026.80
Yearly Revenue:
$24,659.40
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
India 10,328$16.52
France 1,775$8.34
United Kingdom 968$6.03
United States 484$5.55
Italy 1,194$4.17
Brazil 2,162$3.83
Korea, Republic of 1,517$3.52
Russian Federation 1,420$2.88
Germany 387$1.87
Japan 549$1.76
South Africa 323$1.42
Hong Kong 387$1.34
Argentina 1,033$1.23
Indonesia 904$1.11
Turkey 1,000$1.09
Poland 549$0.99
Sweden 161$0.86
Lithuania 323$0.58
Israel 97$0.57
Chad 775$0.56
Viet Nam 678$0.49
Netherlands 97$0.49
Mexico 484$0.47
Ukraine 226$0.31
Saudi Arabia 129$0.26
Nigeria 97$0.25
Taiwan 129$0.25
Burkina Faso 258$0.21
Azerbaijan 129$0.21
Kazakhstan 194$0.14
Algeria 129$0.12
Egypt 97$0.08
Chile 65$0.07

How much money do btc2x.96.lt lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$11.56
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$346.93
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$4,220.96
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
5,266
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
157,975
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,922,026
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
India 2,892$4.63
United States 87$1.00
United Kingdom 155$0.97
France 195$0.92
Italy 203$0.71
Indonesia 524$0.64
Germany 112$0.54
Poland 181$0.33
Sweden 45$0.24
Brazil 130$0.23
Russian Federation 85$0.17
Argentina 145$0.17
Korea, Republic of 61$0.14
Hong Kong 39$0.13
Lithuania 68$0.12
Israel 18$0.11
Netherlands 16$0.08
Turkey 70$0.08
Saudi Arabia 27$0.05
Japan 16$0.05
Mexico 44$0.04
Ukraine 29$0.04
Taiwan 21$0.04
Azerbaijan 21$0.03
South Africa 6$0.03
Viet Nam 27$0.02
Chad 15$0.01
Chile 8$0.01
Algeria 6$0.01
Nigeria 2$0.01
Burkina Faso 5$0.00
Kazakhstan 6$0.00
Egypt 5$0.00

How much is btc2x.96.lt worth?

Website Value:
$30,284.57

Where is btc2x.96.lt hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
31.170.164.153
ASN:
AS47583 
ISP:
Hostinger International Limited 
Server Location:
United Kingdom
 

Other sites hosted on 31.170.164.153

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does btc2x.96.lt load?

Average Load Time:
(1995 ms) 42 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  50
Vendor reliability:
  50
Privacy:
  50
Child safety:
  29

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to btc2x.96.lt?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sun, 13 Aug 2017 10:57:41 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.6.21
Content-Length: 9451
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 31.170.164.153 3587

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 5 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

star-lord.ru
17 secs
geeksoho.cn
19 secs
kermani.com
1 min
con-pas.co.jp
1 min
wellnessandyou.com
1 min
tomorrowsleep.com
2 mins
ayco.ir
2 mins
citiz.coop
3 mins
hd-diaper.com
4 mins
commonwanderer.co.uk
4 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
btc2x.96.lt widget